Titel
Alpenbock - Rosalia alpina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alpensalamander - Salamandra atra Laurenti, 1768
Apollofalter - Parnassius apollo Linnaeus, 1758
Arnika (Berg-Wohlverleih) - Arnica montana Linnaeus 1753
Asiatische Keiljungfer - Gomphus flavipes Charpentier, 1825
Äskulapnatter - Zamenis longissimus (Laurenti, 1768)
Bachmuschel - Unio crassus Philipsson, 1788
Bauchige Windelschnecke - Vertigo moulinsiana (Dupuy, 1849)
Blauschillernder Feuerfalter - Lycaena helle Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775
Bodensee-Vergißmeinnicht - Myosotis rehsteineri F. B. Wartmann 1884
Dicke Trespe - Bromus grossus A. P. de Candolle 1805
Dunkler Wiesenknopf-Ameisen-Bläuling - Maculinea nausithous Bergsträsser, 1779
Eremit - Osmoderma eremita (Scopoli, 1763)
Eschen-Scheckenfalter - Hypodryas maturna Linnaeus, 1758
Europäischer Dünnfarn - Trichomanes speciosum Willdenow 1810
Europäischer Laubfrosch - Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Europäische Sumpfschildkröte - Emys orbicularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Firnisglänzendes Sichelmoos - Hamatocaulis vernicosus (Mitt.) Hedenäs
Frauenschuh - Cypripedium calceolus Linnaeus 1753
Geburtshelferkröte - Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768)
Gelbbauchunke - Bombina variegata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gelber Enzian - Gentiana lutea Linnaeus 1753
Gelbringfalter - Lopinga achine Scopoli, 1763
Goldener Scheckenfalter - Eurodryas aurinia Rottemburg, 1775
Grasfrosch - Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
Große Moosjungfer - Leucorrhinia pectoralis Charpentier, 1825
Großer Feuerfalter - Lycaena dispar Haworth, 1803
Grüne Flussjungfer - Ophiogomphus cecilia Fourcroy, 1785
Grünes Besenmoos - Dicranum viride (Sull. & Lesq.) Lindb
Grünes Koboldmoos - Buxbaumia viridis (Lam. & DC.) Moug. & Nestl.
Haarstrangeule - Gortyna borelli (Pierret, 1837)
Heldbock - Cerambyx cerdo Linnaeus, 1758
Heller Wiesenknopf-Ameisen-Bläuling - Maculinea teleius Bergsträsser, 1779
Helm-Azurjungfer - Coenagrion mercuriale Charpentier, 1840
Hirschkäfer - Lucanus cervus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Kammmolch - Triturus cristatus (Laurenti, 1768)
Kleefarn - Marsilea quadrifolia Linnaeus 1753
Kleiner Wasserfrosch - Rana lessonae Camerano, 1882
Knoblauchkröte - Pelobates fuscus (Laurenti, 1768)
Kreuzkröte - Bufo calamita Laurenti, 1768
Liegendes Büchsenkraut - Lindernia procumbens (Krocker) Philcox 1965
Mauereidechse - Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
Moorfrosch - Rana arvalis Nilsson, 1842
Nachtkerzenschwärmer - Proserpinus proserpina Pallas, 1772
Rogers Goldhaarmoos - Orthotrichum rogeri Brid.
Sand-Silberscharte - Jurinea cyanoides (Linnaeus) H. G. L. Reichenbach 1831/1832
Schlingnatter - Coronella austriaca Laurenti, 1768
Schmalbindiger Breitflügel-Tauchkäfer - Graphoderus bilineatus (DeGeer, 1774)
Schmale Windelschnecke - Vertigo angustior Jeffreys, 1830
Schneeglöckchen - Galanthus nivalis Linnaeus 1753
Schwarzer Apollofalter - Parnassius mnemosyne Linnaeus, 1758
Schwarzfleckiger Ameisen-Bläuling - Maculinea arion Linnaeus, 1758
Seefrosch - Rana ridibunda Pallas, 1771
Sibirische Winterlibelle - Sympecma paedisca Brauer, 1877
Sommer-Schraubenstendel - Spiranthes aestivalis (Poiret) L. C. M. Richard 1817
Spanische Fahne - Callimorpha quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761)
Springfrosch - Rana dalmatina Bonaparte, 1840
Sumpf-Glanzkraut - Liparis loeselii (Linnaeus) L. C. M. Richard 1817
Sumpf-Siegwurz - Gladiolus palustris Gaudin 1828
Teichfrosch - Rana esculenta Linnaeus, 1758
Vierzähnige Windelschnecke - Vertigo geyeri Lindholm, 1925
Vogel-Azurjungfer - Coenagrion ornatum Selys, 1850
Wald-Wiesenvögelchen - Coenonympha hero Linnaeus, 1761
Wechselkröte - Bufo viridis Laurenti, 1768
Westliche Smaragdeidechse - Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
Zauneidechse - Lacerta agilis Linnaeus, 1758
Zierliche Moosjungfer - Leucorrhinia caudalis Charpentier, 1840
Zierliche Tellerschnecke - Anisus vorticulus (Troschel, 1834)